Série | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | AMIENS CEAM CONRAD Nicolas DORIGO Clement LOYOLA LAVIN Neisser PARIS Jules |
AMIENS CEAM |
2 | GRENOBLE PAR 1 COAT Quentin DEDIEU Bertrand VASSEUR Yoran WINGERTER Morgan |
GRENOBLE PAR |
3 | RODEZ AVEYRO DOMINICI Raphaã«l GALLY Aymerick LONGEAUX Matthieu ROUSSEL Thomas |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
4 | LYON EPEE M COLLIN Theo DELHOMME Martin LEGAGNEUR Gregoire MALLO Axel |
LYON EPEE M |
5 | LE CHESNAY GENTILE Antoine GRANDIDIER Johann MALPHETES Charles Edouard PREDIGNAC Nicolas |
LE CHESNAY |
6 | PARIS GRP DEFRANCE Julien PIANFETTI Andric PROUST Raphael REBUS Gregory |
PARIS GRP |
7 | CHALONS CHAM BELLAMY Romain BLOT Remi GOUSSET Natan RODRIGUEZ Pierre Emmanuel |
CHALONS CHAM |
8 | COLMAR SR CANNONE Romain KLEIN Hugo LEGUBE Benoit RINKENBACH Pierre |
COLMAR SR |
9 | BRON BRASSET Mathys GUILLEMOT Yilu JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick NGUEFACK Lilian |
BRON |
10 | BEAUVAIS ACA LAMBERT Kryss LAMBERTYN Pierre MIDELTON Luidgi PEUPION Alexis |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
11 | DOUAI CE ABDOU El Habib Omar BOUDJAOUI PLOIX Matthis CHOTIN Titouan TULEN Rafaã«l |
DOUAI CE |
12 | ST GRATIEN 1 DUCLOS Matteo JUBAULT Samuel PHILIPPE Arthur RAULO Maxime |
ST GRATIEN |
13 | NEVERS CE BEAUDOT Pierre Emile CHIRON Tom MICHON Emmanuel RIVIERE Natanael |
NEVERS CE |
14 | GRENOBLE PAR 2 BAYRAM Issa GUNTHER Mathis HASSELBACH Martin MARTINEZ Florian |
GRENOBLE PAR |
15 | TOULON VAR BONNAUDET Baptiste CONTREPOIS Simon LE BERRE Gaetan TOLEDANO Nathan |
TOULON VAR |
16 | LEVALLOIS 3 DEROND Steddy ROSSILLON Timothee SRECKI Maxime VILLEAU Romain |
LEVALLOIS |
17 | NORMANDIE EE FRETARD Antonin HARTVICK Colin LEMARIE Corentin ROUSSEAU Vallier |
NORMANDIE EE |
18 | E3F MOSELLE CHOVET Emilien DUPIN Alexandre DUPUY Hugo PONCIN Nicolas |
E3F MOSELLE |
19 | NIMES SE BOND DEACON Liam FERMAUD Gabriel GUILLEMIN Pierre LE LUC VENET Pierre |
NIMES SE |
20 | RENNES CSG OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues PELLAN Corentin TROUVE Theo |
RENNES CSG |
21 | LEVALLOIS 2 AUBRY Pierre Wandrille JACQUIER Mathias KARKULOWSKI Cã´me LARIDAN Julen |
LEVALLOIS |
22 | ST GRATIEN 2 CHAMBAUDET Benoit LE TREUT Jeremy MIOZZO Timothee RAULO Aurelien |
ST GRATIEN |
23 | LEVALLOIS 1 BEAUNES Tristan POUTRAIN Ronan PRECY Thomas TROUMP Maxime |
LEVALLOIS |
25 | LIBOURNE AS DUCHESNAY Fabien GLENAZ Pierre MESSIEN Alexis POULALLION Guillaume |
LIBOURNE AS |
26 | ST DENIS BUS AH YIONNE Thomas HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael MARTELLY Jeoffrey |
ST DENIS BUS |
Document engarde-escrime - 21/05/2017 09:54:23
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment