Circuit National Fleuret Elite
Fleuret Dames M20
8 avril 2018

      Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32   Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8   Demi-finales   Finale
   1   PIMOUGUET Emma   FRA   
          PIMOUGUET Emma 
128                                 
            PIMOUGUET Emma 
   65   BERTEAU Emma   FRA       15/0
          BERTEAU Emma      
64   SEVENE Charlotte   FRA  15/5     
              PIMOUGUET Emma 
   33   BOISSIER Celia   FRA         15/9
          BOISSIER Celia           
96                       
            CHRISTIAEN Chloe      
   97              15/14     
          CHRISTIAEN Chloe        
32   CHRISTIAEN Chloe   FRA             
                PIMOUGUET Emma 
   17   WATSON Alicia   FRA           15/9
          WATSON Alicia             
112                         
            WATSON Alicia           
   81              15/5          
          BOUKHELIFA Silya                
48   BOUKHELIFA Silya   FRA                     
              CAUJOLLE Emeline      
   49   KIEFFER Amelie   FRA         15/7     
          KIEFFER Amelie             
80                         
            CAUJOLLE Emeline        
   113              15/8       
          CAUJOLLE Emeline          
16   CAUJOLLE Emeline   FRA               
                  PIMOUGUET Emma 
   9   MINSENTI Léa   FRA             15/7
          MINSENTI Léa               
120                           
            MINSENTI Léa             
   73              14/8            
          BOETE Marie                  
56   BOETE Marie   FRA                       
              MINSENTI Léa           
   41   PIANET Salomé   FRA         15/13          
          PIANET Salomé                     
88                                 
            HENAFF Ilona                
   105              15/12               
          HENAFF Ilona                  
24   HENAFF Ilona   FRA                       
                CAFFIER Melanie      
   25   HEURTIER Alexanne   FRA           15/8     
          HEURTIER Alexanne               
104                           
            HEURTIER Alexanne             
   89              15/13            
          SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou                  
40   SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou   FRA                       
              CAFFIER Melanie        
   57   GAUFRETEAU Angeline   FRA         15/8       
          GAUFRETEAU Angeline               
72                           
            CAFFIER Melanie          
   121              15/13         
          CAFFIER Melanie            
 CAFFIER Melanie   FRA                 
                    PIMOUGUET Emma 
   5   VOLONTERI Alessandra   FRA               15/13
          VOLONTERI Alessandra                 
124                             
            DIJOUX Mathilde               
   69              15/10              
          DIJOUX Mathilde                    
60   DIJOUX Mathilde   FRA                         
              DIJOUX Mathilde             
   37   JOLLY Orlane   FRA         15/11            
          JOLLY Orlane                       
92                                   
            BARDEL Lola                  
   101              15/8                 
          BARDEL Lola                    
28   BARDEL Lola   FRA                         
                DIJOUX Mathilde           
   21   NAYL Emmie   FRA           15/10          
          NAYL Emmie                       
108                                   
            NAYL Emmie                     
   85              15/9                    
          LAZENNEC Justine                          
44   LAZENNEC Justine   FRA                               
              NAYL Emmie                
   53   BEGAT Juliette   FRA         15/6               
          BEGAT Juliette                       
76                                   
            BEGAT Juliette                  
   117              15/9                 
          SIMON Chloe                    
12   SIMON Chloe   FRA                         
                  DIJOUX Mathilde      
   13   MARECHAL Jade   FRA             15/9     
          MARECHAL Jade                 
116                             
            MARECHAL Jade               
   77              15/9              
          COSTANTINI Philippine                    
52   COSTANTINI Philippine   FRA                         
              MARECHAL Jade             
   45   JOSSO Shirley   FRA         15/3            
          JOSSO Shirley                       
84                                   
            VISSOTSKY Mélanie                  
   109              15/14                 
          VISSOTSKY Mélanie                    
20   VISSOTSKY Mélanie   FRA                         
                MARECHAL Jade        
   29   IWAMOTO Anju   FRA           15/9       
          IWAMOTO Anju                 
100                             
            MARCOTTI Serena Luz               
   93              15/12              
          MARCOTTI Serena Luz                    
36   MARCOTTI Serena Luz   FRA                         
              BARONNET Maelle          
   61   VARBEDIAN Thais   FRA         15/11         
          VARBEDIAN Thais                 
68                             
            BARONNET Maelle            
   125              15/9           
          BARONNET Maelle              
 BARONNET Maelle   FRA                       
                14:35 piste 1                       
   3   DE BREM Aude   FRA                    
          DE BREM Aude              
126                          
            DE BREM Aude            
   67              15/8           
          MARCAILLOU Victoire                 
62   MARCAILLOU Victoire   FRA                      
              FEI Ruo Qiu          
   35   TOSON Caroline   FRA         15/14         
          TOSON Caroline                    
94                                
            FEI Ruo Qiu               
   99              15/7              
          FEI Ruo Qiu                 
30   FEI Ruo Qiu   FRA                      
                FEI Ruo Qiu        
   19   ZUSSINO Victoria   FRA           15/12       
          ZUSSINO Victoria                    
110                                
            ZUSSINO Victoria                  
   83              15/2                 
          THEVENON BERTHAUDIN Ambre                       
46   THEVENON BERTHAUDIN Ambre   FRA                            
              VISSOTSKY Clémence             
   51   DARDE Cyrielle   FRA         15/8            
          DARDE Cyrielle                    
78                                
            VISSOTSKY Clémence               
   115              15/9              
          VISSOTSKY Clémence                 
14   VISSOTSKY Clémence   FRA                      
                  FEI Ruo Qiu      
   11   WATSON Solene   FRA             15/8     
          WATSON Solene                    
118                                
            WATSON Solene                  
   75              15/10                 
          HORN COSAQUE Marine                       
54   HORN COSAQUE Marine   FRA                            
              WATSON Solene                
   43   HERPSON Fanny   FRA         15/7               
          HERPSON Fanny                          
86                                      
            MIKA Emma                     
   107              15/10                    
          MIKA Emma                       
22   MIKA Emma   FRA                            
                WATSON Solene           
   27   THUET Melina   FRA           15/12          
          THUET Melina                    
102                                
            VERAN Ariane                  
   91              13/7                 
          VERAN Ariane                       
38   VERAN Ariane   FRA                            
              FRANCON Anais             
   59   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise   FRA         15/8            
          PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise                    
70                                
            FRANCON Anais               
   123              15/6              
          FRANCON Anais                 
 FRANCON Anais   FRA                      
                    FONTAYNE Emma 
   7   BADUEL Juliette   FRA               15/1
          BADUEL Juliette            
122                        
            CALMUS Guillemette          
   71              14/13         
          CALMUS Guillemette               
58   CALMUS Guillemette   FRA                    
              CHAULLET Mathilde        
   39   CHAULLET Mathilde   FRA         15/12       
          CHAULLET Mathilde                  
90                              
            CHAULLET Mathilde             
   103              15/10            
          PIPART Jade               
26   PIPART Jade   FRA                    
                CHAULLET Mathilde      
   23   LEYBROS Camille   FRA           15/8     
          LEYBROS Camille                  
106                              
            BONNY Esther                
   87              15/13               
          BONNY Esther                     
42   BONNY Esther   FRA                          
              VER POORTEN Rose           
   55   HONG Phoenixia   FRA         15/14          
          HONG Phoenixia                  
74                              
            VER POORTEN Rose             
   119              15/8            
          VER POORTEN Rose               
10   VER POORTEN Rose   FRA                    
                  FONTAYNE Emma 
   15   VANNEREAU Clémence   FRA             15/10
          VANNEREAU Clémence          
114                      
            VANNEREAU Clémence        
   79              15/5       
          MAGNE Lou             
50   MAGNE Lou   FRA                  
              VANNEREAU Clémence      
   47   TEACA Sabina   FRA         15/13     
          TEACA Sabina                
82                            
            TEACA Sabina           
   111              15/12          
          SORIANO Marie             
18   SORIANO Marie   FRA                  
                FONTAYNE Emma 
   31   WERNER Emma   FRA           15/9
          WERNER Emma        
98                    
            WERNER Emma      
   95              15/14     
          MARTIN Diane           
34   MARTIN Diane   FRA                
              FONTAYNE Emma 
   63   TEXIER Margaux   FRA         15/3
          TEXIER Margaux      
66   MORVAN Faustine   FRA  15/4     
            FONTAYNE Emma 
   127              15/7
          FONTAYNE Emma 
 FONTAYNE Emma   FRA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 08/04/2018 14:25:34